Class. Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Club Catégorie Résultat
1 404 ARAGAW SAMUEL M TAMARII PUNARUU Senior 01:16:49
2 519 DESOLIER EDDY M ASSOCIATION AIR TAHITI NUI RUN Senior 01:22:50
3 483 PERAT Erwan M BASE NAVALE Senior 01:23:39
4 417 CARCY JEAN-MARC M TAMARII PUNARUU Master 2 01:25:11
5 476 PANG FAT Eddy M TINITHAY BOXING Senior 01:28:09
6 472 MENOU ELODIE F TAMARII PUNARUU Master 1 01:30:51
7 440 GUILLAMOT YANN M TAMARII PUNARUU Senior 01:30:54
8 454 LAGIER Sebastien M RIMAPP Master 1 01:31:43
9 434 GOBRAIT TOANUIMARAMA M AS TEFANA Senior 01:32:58
10 502 TAJIOUTI HASSAN M TAMARII PUNARUU Master 2 01:33:01
11 403 ANDRES CHRISTIAN M TAMARII PUNARUU Master 2 01:33:12
12 427 FOURNIER AURELIEN M TAMARII PUNARUU Senior 01:33:30
13 507 TEHEIURA THEODORE M AS TEFANA Senior 01:33:43
14 414 BOUCHONNET SOPHIE F CENTRAL SPORT Senior 01:34:31
15 487 PREVOST YVON M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 1 01:35:51
16 425 DEPRET IOANE M ATHLETIC CLUB EXCELSIOR ARUE Senior 01:36:28
17 415 BOUFENGMOUR Tao M RIMAPP Master 1 01:36:28
18 444 HAUY Olivier M RIMAPP Master 1 01:37:30
19 508 TEIKIOTIU ETETIERA M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Senior 01:38:34
20 430 GARDON SOPHIE F AS TEFANA Master 2 01:38:41
21 431 GASSERT TONY M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Senior 01:38:58
22 482 PATOUILLARD LAURENT M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 2 01:38:59
23 513 VENDETTI FABRICE M ATHLETIC CLUB EXCELSIOR ARUE Master 1 01:39:24
24 451 KAPHEIM FREDERIC M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 1 01:40:27
25 439 GRAOLT Mathieu M DIRISI Senior 01:40:38
26 443 HARO MAUI M AS TEFANA Senior 01:42:14
27 408 AZNAR AUGUSTIN M RIMAPP Master 1 01:42:14
28 477 PAPAURA SANDRA F TAMARII PUNARUU Master 1 01:43:46
29 426 DUREAU Jean Francois M ATACEM Master 1 01:44:10
30 400 ADAM ADAMS M EMIA Master 1 01:44:25
31 456 LALLEMANT HELENE F AORAI SECTION ATHLETISME Master 1 01:46:32
32 459 LEE SACHA M ATHLETIC CLUB EXCELSIOR ARUE Master 1 01:46:50
33 428 FOURNIER JEAN FRANCOIS M MARARA TRI Master 1 01:47:14
34 497 RUAHE TAMATOA M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Senior 01:48:00
35 447 HERISSON Christophe M RSMA Master 1 01:48:43
36 493 REVAUGER GUILENE F TAMARII PUNARUU Senior 01:50:24
37 402 ANCHER LEO M RIMAPP Senior 01:50:38
38 420 COSTEUX GILLES M AS TEFANA Master 1 01:50:59
39 473 METUA TAIRAA M AS TEFANA Senior 01:51:10
40 442 GUILLOUET DENIS M ATHLETIC CLUB EXCELSIOR ARUE Master 2 01:51:13
41 498 SENGUES SAMY M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 1 01:51:49
42 510 TIHONI BEATRICE F ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Senior 01:52:28
43 412 BLIN LAURENT M Master 2 01:52:31
44 504 TEAE MICHEL M EDT Senior 01:52:31
45 506 TEHEIURA TAIANA F AS TEFANA Senior 01:55:00
46 474 MORY THIERRY M TAMARII PUNARUU Master 2 01:55:12
47 466 MAE MELODIE F AORAI SECTION ATHLETISME Senior 01:55:25
48 418 COHEN SARAH LEA F TAMARII PUNARUU Espoir 01:55:36
49 411 BERRIVIN MONIQUE F TAMARII PUNARUU Master 2 01:55:57
50 470 MAN-SANG JEAN-LUC M AS. BRASSERIE DE TAHITI Master 2 01:56:22
51 462 LEVEQUE Romain M Senior 01:56:44
52 463 LEY Jimmy M Espoir 01:58:17
53 518 YONG FREDDY M ATHLETIC CLUB EXCELSIOR ARUE Master 1 01:58:18
54 468 MAILLARD Stephane M Master 1 01:58:28
55 450 JAUNET Remy M RSMA Senior 02:00:36
56 517 VONKEN CHRISTIAN M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 1 02:02:14
57 453 LACROIX BRUNO M ATHLETIC CLUB EXCELSIOR ARUE Master 2 02:03:40
58 496 ROTA TEFAATAU M AS. BRASSERIE DE TAHITI Master 2 02:03:52
59 515 VOIRIN MIKE M TAMARII PUNARUU Master 1 02:06:03
60 492 REMIGNON Gilles M ARUE XV MILI Master 1 02:07:15
61 416 BURRIEL JEAN-LUC M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 2 02:07:45
62 486 PREVOST Astrid F Senior 02:08:38
63 401 AN Pierre M ATACEM Master 3 02:12:16
64 464 LEY Joseph M Master 2 02:12:42
65 522 PATRIS OLIVIER M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 2 02:13:27
66 432 GAUTIER SOPHIE F AORAI SECTION ATHLETISME Master 1 02:15:02
67 436 GOUJON HIRO M TAMARII PUNARUU Master 1 02:20:31
68 495 RICADA JOSEFA-LUCIA F ATHLETIC CLUB EXCELSIOR ARUE Master 2 02:22:42
69 484 PIDOU FREDERIC M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 2 02:26:10
70 461 LEMOULT ETIENNE M ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 4 02:29:32
71 405 ARNOULD FRANCOISE F ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 4 02:30:39
72 479 PATOUILLARD BEATRICE F ASS. SPORTIVE COURIR EN POLYNE Master 1 02:37:20